← Volver a Ireland¿Quiere recibir licitaciones de Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento directamente en su bandeja de entrada?Pruébelo gratis
Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento: licitaciones públicas en Ireland
11 licitaciones activas11 organismos
Siga las licitaciones públicas para Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento en Ireland — actualmente 11 licitaciones activas de 11 entidades contratantes. Veritra monitoriza los portales por usted y le avisa de las licitaciones relevantes.
Muestra de licitaciones actuales
T.045.2026 Request for Tenders to establish Frameworks for the provision of Specialist Victim Interview Suites and Suspect Interview Video Recording Equipment for An Garda SíochánaNational Transport Authority_1149
1.500.000 €a 2/10/2026
Provision of New Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles for Corlann August 2026Corlann1.950.000 €a 2/10/2026
MI-CFT26-030 Annual Preventative Maintenance and Technical support for a LC-MS/MS EquipmentMarine Institute_1141250.000 €a 30/9/2026
Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.Donegal County Council_119350.000 €a 15/9/2026
Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Programmable Industrial Robots to Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board (KWETB),Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board5.000.000 €a 21/9/2026
IWA Wheelchair Accessible Passenger Vehicle and Conversion 2026Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)1.951.219 €a 23/9/2026
Multi Party Framework Agreement (2026-2030) for the Design and Execution of works in connection with the installation of Playgrounds for Dublin City CouncilDublin City Council30.000.000 €a 2/10/2026
Public lighting upgrade works at IDA Finnabair Business and Technology Park Dundalk Co LouthHealth Service Executive (HSE)330.000 €a 18/9/2026
Provision of Specialist Vessel Engine Maintenance ServicesDepartment of Climate Energy and the Environment495.000 €a 18/9/2026
Redevelopment of CARO.ie websiteMayo County Council_1127a 7/9/2026
Principales entidades contratantes en este sector
- Dublin Bus / Bus Atha Cliath1
- Cork County Council1
- Engineering Skillnet1
- Children's Health Ireland (CHI)1
- daa plc1
- Technological University of the Shannon: Midlands Midwest (TUSMM)1