← Volver a Ireland¿Quiere recibir licitaciones de Trabajos de construcción directamente en su bandeja de entrada?Pruébelo gratis
Trabajos de construcción: licitaciones públicas en Ireland
159 licitaciones activas112 organismos
Siga las licitaciones públicas para Trabajos de construcción en Ireland — actualmente 159 licitaciones activas de 112 entidades contratantes. Veritra monitoriza los portales por usted y le avisa de las licitaciones relevantes.
Muestra de licitaciones actuales
Fire Remediation Works at Rowantree Court, Mullaghmonaghan, MonaghanOaklee Housing
500.000 €a 9/10/2026
building extension project at Scoil Mhuire Agus Iosaf, Collooney, Co. Sligo.Scoil Mhuire Agus Iosaf900.000 €a 5/10/2026
Proposed extension to existing school building including carpark and set down facilities, and all associated site development works at Scoil Naisiunta Mhuire Bainrioghan, Dunkerrin, Birr, Co. OffalyScoil Muire Bainrioghan (Dunkerrin NS)a 30/9/2026
“Request for Tender for Roof Repairs at An Grianán Adult Education College, Termonfeckin, Co. Louth”The Countrywomens Trust200.000 €a 15/9/2026
LIMERICK CITY Grade 1 Conservation Architect Led Design Team Consultancy Services for the conservation of Mount St Lawrence Mortuary Chapel A Protected Structure RPS Reg No 3256Limerick City and County Council_10343240.000 €a 16/9/2026
Repair of two bridges in Glenveagh National ParkDepartment of Housing Local Government and Heritage250.000 €a 7/10/2026
Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Construction of the Dromore River Blueway (Lisnalong to Ballybay), Co MonaghanMonaghan County Councila 25/9/2026
NbS Reinforced Paving and Raingardens and associated works at Knockmore Co MayoMayo County Council_1127a 24/9/2026
HSE West Estates - Merlin Park Hospital Galway - Traffic CalmingHealth Service Executive (HSE)a 16/9/2026
TEN2600154 - Multi Party Framework Agreement for Repairs and Maintenance of Windows and Doors to Cavan County Councils Housing Stock and other Council Buildings in all the relevant Municipal DistrictsCavan County Councila 23/9/2026
Principales entidades contratantes en este sector
- Health Service Executive (HSE)7
- Dublin and Dun Laoghaire Education and Training Board6
- Department of Defence4
- Mayo County Council_11274
- Office of Public Works (OPW)4
- Cavan County Council3