← Volver a Ireland¿Quiere recibir licitaciones de Servicios de enseñanza y formación directamente en su bandeja de entrada?Pruébelo gratis
Servicios de enseñanza y formación: licitaciones públicas en Ireland
43 licitaciones activas29 organismos
Siga las licitaciones públicas para Servicios de enseñanza y formación en Ireland — actualmente 43 licitaciones activas de 29 entidades contratantes. Veritra monitoriza los portales por usted y le avisa de las licitaciones relevantes.
Muestra de licitaciones actuales
Single party framework for the supply, delivery and maintenance (via warranty) of a Holographic Display Systems (hardware and related software required for operation)Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board
4.000.000 €a 8/10/2026
RFP for the provision of Training to support upskilling of Beer Dispense Technicians in Ireland.Food Drink Ireland Skillnet / Ibec25 €a 25/9/2026
CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial IntelligenceTechnology Ireland ICT Skillnet250.000 €a 10/9/2026
PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological UniversityAtlantic Technological University500.000 €a 28/9/2026
Call for Tender (CfT) Framework Agreement for the Provision of External Training ServicesMunster Technological University.a 29/9/2026
RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways CoursesIrish Defence Forces_11443.556.920 €a 23/9/2026
Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) LotsCork Education and Training Board1.500.000 €a 25/9/2026
Contracted Training - Aircraft Spray PaintingLimerick and Clare Education and Training Board140.000 €a 10/9/2026
Software Process Automation Developer Traineeship (online)Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board230.000 €a 21/9/2026
Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and DesignNational College of Art and Design ( NCAD )50.000 €a 14/9/2026
Principales entidades contratantes en este sector
- Louth and Meath Education and Training Board 13847
- Image Skillnet3
- Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)2
- Beaumont Hospital_4032
- Engineering Skillnet2
- Leitrim County Council_21362