← Volver a Ireland

Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad: licitaciones públicas en Ireland

71 licitaciones activas54 organismos

Siga las licitaciones públicas para Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad en Ireland — actualmente 71 licitaciones activas de 54 entidades contratantes. Veritra monitoriza los portales por usted y le avisa de las licitaciones relevantes.

Muestra de licitaciones actuales

INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNYKilkenny County Council_1185
900.000 €a 9/10/2026
INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNYKilkenny County Council_1185
400.000 €a 9/10/2026
Appointment of Design TeamStewarts Care Ltd.
50.000 €a 2/10/2026
Integrated Human Resource Information System (HRIS)Sustainable Energy Authority of Ireland
1.100.000 €a 5/10/2026
RFT for the provision of Catering and Hospitality Services for Longford Government Buildings, Ballinalee Road, Longford, Co. LongfordDepartment of Social Protection_349
210.000 €a 2/10/2026
The provision of Services for a Programme of Non-Statutory Public Consultation and Engagement for the Redevelopment of the GPO Complex, Dublin 1Office of Public Works (OPW)
a 5/10/2026
Framework Agreements for the design, fabrication, delivery and maintenance of bespoke multifunctional furniture, bespoke workstations, laboratory equipment, and Educational Replica Industrial SystemsKildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board
2.200.000 €a 2/10/2026
Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Engineering Consultancy Services for Transport Projects with an estimated value less than €10 millionWestmeath County Council
10.000.000 €a 2/10/2026
Supply and delivery of 9 Seater Minibus for Cabra for Youth CLGCabra for Youth CLG
60 €a 28/9/2026
2025P095 - Digital Coaching ServicesCentral Bank of Ireland
600.000 €a 30/9/2026

Principales entidades contratantes en este sector

  • Office of Public Works (OPW)5
  • Health Service Executive (HSE)2
  • Engineering Skillnet2
  • Department of Defence2
  • Kilkenny County Council_11852
  • Longford County Council_11282