← Powrót do IrelandChcesz otrzymywać przetargi z sektora Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne prosto na skrzynkę?Wypróbuj bezpłatnie
Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne: przetargi publiczne w Ireland
12 aktywnych przetargów12 zamawiających
Śledź przetargi publiczne dla Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne w Ireland — obecnie 12 aktywnych przetargów od 12 zamawiających. Veritra monitoruje portale za Ciebie i powiadamia o istotnych przetargach.
Przykładowe aktualne przetargi
T.045.2026 Request for Tenders to establish Frameworks for the provision of Specialist Victim Interview Suites and Suspect Interview Video Recording Equipment for An Garda SíochánaNational Transport Authority_1149
1 500 000 €według stanu na 2.10.2026
Provision of New Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles for Corlann August 2026Corlann1 950 000 €według stanu na 2.10.2026
MI-CFT26-030 Annual Preventative Maintenance and Technical support for a LC-MS/MS EquipmentMarine Institute_1141250 000 €według stanu na 30.09.2026
Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.Donegal County Council_119350 000 €według stanu na 15.09.2026
Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Programmable Industrial Robots to Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board (KWETB),Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board5 000 000 €według stanu na 21.09.2026
IWA Wheelchair Accessible Passenger Vehicle and Conversion 2026Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)1 951 219 €według stanu na 23.09.2026
Multi Party Framework Agreement (2026-2030) for the Design and Execution of works in connection with the installation of Playgrounds for Dublin City CouncilDublin City Council30 000 000 €według stanu na 23.09.2026
Public lighting upgrade works at IDA Finnabair Business and Technology Park Dundalk Co LouthHealth Service Executive (HSE)330 000 €według stanu na 18.09.2026
Provision of Specialist Vessel Engine Maintenance ServicesDepartment of Climate Energy and the Environment495 000 €według stanu na 18.09.2026
Redevelopment of CARO.ie websiteMayo County Council_1127według stanu na 7.09.2026
Czołowi zamawiający w tej branży
- Dublin Bus / Bus Atha Cliath1
- Cork County Council1
- Depaul_1584651
- Engineering Skillnet1
- Children's Health Ireland (CHI)1
- daa plc1